Privacy PolicyTerms of Service
Home/Amelia Condos by Oikoi Living/01

01

Available

$1,711,710

$1,452/sq ft

2 Bed·2.0 Bath·1179 sq ft·0·$1,452/sq ft

Bedrooms

2 Bed

Bathrooms

2.0

Size

1179 sq ft

Exposure

0

1 / 3Next: 02
01  Floor Plan at Amelia Condos by Oikoi Living - 1179 sq.ft
Click to enlarge

Price History

$1.7M$1.8M$2.0M$2.1M$2.2MMar 23May 23

Launch Price

$2,225,000

$1,887/sq ft

Mar 21, 2023

Current Price

$1,711,710

$1,452/sq ft

▼$513,290 (-23.1%)
DatePricePrice / Sq Ft
Mar 21, 2023$2,225,000$1,887/sq ft
May 27, 2023$1,711,710
▼ $513,290
$1,452/sq ft
▼ $435/sqft

1,179 sq ft × $0.00/sq ft = $0/mo

Add-ons

Monthly Mortgage (P&I)$7,258
Property Tax (est.)$927
Maintenance Fees$0
Total Monthly Cost$8,185

Down payment: $342,342 (20%) · Mortgage: $1,369,368

Estimates only. Property tax rate: 0.65%. Actual rates may vary. Consult a mortgage professional for accurate figures.

Book a Consultation

Schedule a call or meeting to discuss 01.