Privacy PolicyTerms of Service

545 Wilson Avenue

Clanton Park, Toronto

The Station Condos (545 Wilson Avenue)

byBrandy Lane Homes
Size Range
979 - 1,940 sq ft
Storeys
14
Suites
388
Occupancy
2015
Sales Status
Resale
Construction
Complete

About The Station Condos

The Station Condos is a new condominium development by Brandy Lane Homes that is now complete located at 545 Wilson Avenue, Toronto in the Clanton Park neighbourhood with a 61/100 walk score and a 94/100 transit score. The Station Condos is designed by SMV Architects and will feature interior design by Lukas Design Interiors. Development is scheduled to be completed in 2015. The project is 14 storeys tall and has a total of 388 suites ranging from 979 sq.ft to 1940 sq.ft.

Location & Scores

61
Walk ScoreSomewhat Walkable
94
Transit ScoreWalker's Paradise
Open in Google Maps

Book a Consultation

Book a showing of a listing at The Station Condos (545 Wilson Avenue).

Floor Plans

8 total units|979 – 1940 sq ft|
2.0BR (1)2.5BR (7)
Beds:
Baths:
Sort:

Documents

Nearby Market

Buildings, sales, and listings near The Station Condos

Nearby Buildings

Express 2 Condos
12

Express 2 Condos

Clanton Park, Toronto

$588,990 - $882,990

38 Monte Kwinter Court11 active

38 Monte Kwinter Court

Clanton Park, Toronto

$299,000 – $499,990

~$882/sqft

31 Tippett Road10 active

31 Tippett Road

Clanton Park, Toronto

$388,000 – $799,999

~$785/sqft

8 Tippett Road8 active

8 Tippett Road

Clanton Park, Toronto

$399,999 – $629,900

~$800/sqft

30 Tretti Way6 active

30 Tretti Way

Clanton Park, Toronto

$358,000 – $698,000

~$891/sqft

525 Wilson Avenue3 active

525 Wilson Avenue

Clanton Park, Toronto

$500,000 – $639,900

~$769/sqft

565 Wilson Avenue3 active

565 Wilson Avenue

Clanton Park, Toronto

$439,000 – $649,000

~$683/sqft

Recently Sold & Leased20 nearby transactions

Median $746/sqft

For Sale & Lease Nearby

555 Wilson Avenue, Unit 703E
For Sale
9d on market

$798,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

555 Wilson Avenue, Unit 703E

Clanton Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $774.91/mo

SUTTON GROUP-ADMIRAL REALTY INC.

555 wilson Avenue, Unit 111E  - Upper
For Lease
28d on market

$2,975/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

555 wilson Avenue, Unit 111E - Upper

Clanton Park, Toronto

GREENFIELD REAL ESTATE INC.

565 Wilson Avenue W, Unit W804
For Sale
3d on market

$788,000

3 Bed · 2 Bath · 1000-1199 sqft

565 Wilson Avenue W, Unit W804

Clanton Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $887.6/mo

SUTTON GROUP OLD MILL REALTY INC.

565 Wilson Avenue, Unit 620
For Lease
37d on market

$2,500/mo

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 800-899 sqft

565 Wilson Avenue, Unit 620

Clanton Park, Toronto

RE/MAX HALLMARK REALTY LTD.

565 Wilson Avenue, Unit 1109W
For Sale
93d on market

$649,000

2 Bed · 2 Bath · 900-999 sqft

565 Wilson Avenue, Unit 1109W

Clanton Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $751/mo

CENTURY 21 LEADING EDGE REALTY INC.

38 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 1406
For Lease
43d on market

$2,400/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

38 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 1406

Clanton Park, Toronto

HARVEY KALLES REAL ESTATE LTD.

38 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 1112
For Sale
52d on market

$499,990

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

38 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 1112

Clanton Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $499.28/mo

RE/MAX REAL ESTATE CENTRE INC.

38 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 515
For Lease
78d on market

$2,400/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

38 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 515

Clanton Park, Toronto

iCloud Realty Ltd.

38 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 326
For Sale
114d on market

$488,000

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

38 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 326

Clanton Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $511/mo

ICI SOURCE REAL ASSET SERVICES INC.

555 Wilson Avenue, Unit E705
For Lease
2d on market

$2,375/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

555 Wilson Avenue, Unit E705

Clanton Park, Toronto

FOREST HILL REAL ESTATE INC.

38 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 616
For Sale
9d on market

$488,000

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

38 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 616

Clanton Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $434.44/mo

FIRST CLASS REALTY INC.

38 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 1112
For Lease
8d on market

$2,300/mo

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

38 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 1112

Clanton Park, Toronto

RE/MAX REAL ESTATE CENTRE INC.

38 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 807
For Sale
19d on market

$485,000

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

38 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 807

Clanton Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $544.86/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE INTEGRITY REALTY

555 Wilson Avenue, Unit 508
For Lease
2d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

555 Wilson Avenue, Unit 508

Clanton Park, Toronto

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

38 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 414
For Sale
7d on market

$479,000

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

38 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 414

Clanton Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $499.3/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE TERREQUITY REALTY

565 Wilson Avenue, Unit 206W
Leased Conditional
60d on market

$2,300/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

565 Wilson Avenue, Unit 206W

Clanton Park, Toronto

HOMELIFE/BAYVIEW REALTY INC.

565 Wilson Avenue, Unit 203W
For Sale
69d on market

$469,900

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath

565 Wilson Avenue, Unit 203W

Clanton Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $502.23/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

20 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 116
For Lease
63d on market

$2,200/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

20 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 116

Clanton Park, Toronto

PSR

38 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 720
For Sale
116d on market

$460,000

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

38 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 720

Clanton Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $429.04/mo

RE/MAX ULTIMATE REALTY INC.

555 Wilson Avenue, Unit 112-E
For Lease
86d on market

$2,200/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

555 Wilson Avenue, Unit 112-E

Clanton Park, Toronto

EXP REALTY

38 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 515
For Sale
15d on market

$459,900

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

38 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 515

Clanton Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $453.83/mo

RE/MAX GOLD REALTY INC.

38 Monte kwinter Court, Unit 1102
For Lease
30d on market

$1,950/mo

1 Bed · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

38 Monte kwinter Court, Unit 1102

Clanton Park, Toronto

BSPOKE REALTY INC.

38 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 614
Sold Conditional
20d on market

$449,900

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

38 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 614

Clanton Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $518.72/mo

HARVEY KALLES REAL ESTATE LTD.

38 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 322
For Lease
7d on market

$1,895/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

38 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 322

Clanton Park, Toronto

LANDLORD REALTY INC.

38 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 501
For Sale
31d on market

$448,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

38 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 501

Clanton Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $485.68/mo

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

38 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 501
For Lease
3d on market

$1,880/mo

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

38 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 501

Clanton Park, Toronto

RE/MAX REALTRON REALTY INC.

38 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 606
For Sale
4d on market

$445,000

2 Bed · 1 Bath · 500-599 sqft

38 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 606

Clanton Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $518.72/mo

PROPERTY.CA INC.

565 Wilson Avenue, Unit 806
For Sale
24d on market

$439,000

↓ 2% from $449,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 600-699 sqft

565 Wilson Avenue, Unit 806

Clanton Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $465/mo

MARKETVISION REAL ESTATE CORPORATION

38 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 527
For Sale
2d on market

$299,000

1 Bed + Den · 1 Bath · 0-499 sqft

38 Monte Kwinter Court, Unit 527

Clanton Park, Toronto

Maintenance: $406.21/mo

ROYAL LEPAGE TERREQUITY REALTY

For Sale
$744/sqft
5on MLS
52 avg DOM
$439K–$649K
For Rent
$4.06/sqft
6on MLS
66 avg DOM
$2K–$4K

Current Availability

Beds:
Baths:
#806 - 565 Wilson AvenueResale24d on market

$439,000

$675/sqft

#806 - 565 Wilson Avenue

1 Bed + Den1 Bath
600-699 sqft

Maint. $465/mo

MARKETVISION REAL ESTATE CORPORATION

#203W - 565 Wilson AvenueResale69d on market

$469,900

$854/sqft

#203W - 565 Wilson Avenue

1 Bed + Den1 Bath1 Parking
500-599 sqft

Maint. $502.23/mo

RIGHT AT HOME REALTY

#A49 - 288 Mill RoadResale71d on market

$575,000

$523/sqft

#A49 - 288 Mill Road

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
1000-1199 sqft

Maint. $1,108.15/mo

RE/MAX REALTY ENTERPRISES INC.

#1905 - 125 Western Battery Rd RoadResale4d on market

$639,999

$985/sqft

#1905 - 125 Western Battery Rd Road

1 Bed + Den2 Bath1 Parking
600-699 sqft

Maint. $592.6/mo

ROYAL TEAM REALTY INC.

#1109W - 565 Wilson AvenueResale93d on market

$649,000

$663/sqft

#1109W - 565 Wilson Avenue

2 Bed2 Bath1 Parking
979 sqft(MLS: 900-999 sqft)

Maint. $751/mo

CENTURY 21 LEADING EDGE REALTY INC.

Red Bricks Intelligence uses a multi-layered, AI-enhanced algorithm to match floor plans and sizing to units. While we strive for a high degree of accuracy, errors may occur. Buyers should independently verify all unit specifications.

Transaction History

Search transaction history at The Station Condos

Sold
$1,234/sqft
4sold in last 90 days
Leased
$5.00/sqft
8leased in last 90 days
Real estate boards require you to sign in to see sold and leased transaction details.

May 2026

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Apr 2026

6 Listed | 3 Sold | 3 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Mar 2026

2 Listed | 1 Sold | 1 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Sold
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Feb 2026

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 2026

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Dec 2025

2 Listed | 2 Rented
Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000

(Sign-in required)

Jan 01, 2024Leased
$000,000